All entries of this event
11th Campeonato Sudamericano
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ACOSTA JULIAN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ALARCON MARCOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ALARCON MARCOS
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ALARCON MARCOS
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ANDRADA JEREMIAS
01 PF 033 J M -79 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ANDRADA JEREMIAS
02 LC 019 J M -79 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BARRIOS ARCE JEREMIAS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
CASTRO TADEO MAXIMILIANO
03 KL 030 S M -57 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
CASTRO TADEO MAXIMILIANO
06 LK 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
CESANO VALENTINO
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
06 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GAONA CHRISTIAN EMANUEL
06 LK 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GARAVAGLIA SANTIAGO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GARAVAGLIA SANTIAGO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GARAVAGLIA SANTIAGO
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIANNI LUCIO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIANNI LUCIO
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIANNI LUCIO
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIMENEZ ABEL
02 LC 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIMENEZ ABEL
03 KL 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GIMENEZ ABEL
05 FC 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GUTIERREZ LUANA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
GUTIERREZ TIAGO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
MAUDET LAUTARO
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
MAUDET LAUTARO
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
MENCIA FERNANDO
01 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
MENCIA FERNANDO
02 LC 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
MENCIA FERNANDO
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
PAEZ PORTALES BRUNO
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
RAMOS FRANCO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
RAMOS FRANCO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
SANCHEZ ALEJO EZQUIEL
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
SOTO DAIANA BELEN
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
TOLEDO ROMINA
02 LC 039 S F -50 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
TOLEDO ROMINA
03 KL 039 S F -50 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
TOLEDO ROMINA
06 LK 052 S F -48 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
TORRES MARIA ROSA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
VILLAMAYOR BENJAMIN
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
VILLAMAYOR BENJAMIN
03 KL 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
VILLAMAYOR BENJAMIN
05 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING(ARG), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 22
WAKO BONAIRE(BON)
BONAIRE (BON)
WINKLAAR DAVID LEE
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO BONAIRE(BON), BONAIRE (BON): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Brazil(BRA)
BRAZIL (BRA)
AGUILLERA DE ALBUQUERQUE PEDRO HENRIQUE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AGUILLERA DE ALBUQUERQUE PEDRO HENRIQUE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AGUILLERA DE ALBUQUERQUE PEDRO HENRIQUE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AJALA DA SILVA CAIUBI
07 K1 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
ALMEIDA LUCIANO
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
ALMEIDA LUCIANO
3 KL 045 V M -63 KG
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
ALVES DA SILVA MAYCON
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
ALVES DE JESUS LEONARDO
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMARO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR MARCOS ANTONIO
1 PF 053 S M +94 KG
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMARO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR MARCOS ANTONIO
4 MF 015 S M Weapon
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMARO TEIXEIRA EVERALDO
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMARO TEIXEIRA EVERALDO
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMICI DE CASTRO BRUNO
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
AMICI DE CASTRO BRUNO
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
ARALDI GABRIEL HENRIQUE
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CAMARA DO NASCIMENTO DANDARA FLORA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CASEMIRO GOMES JHONATAN
01 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CASEMIRO GOMES JHONATAN
02 LC 034 S M -79 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CASEMIRO GOMES JHONATAN
03 KL 034 S M -79 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CHAVES DA SILVA CLAUDINEY
02 LC 038 S M +94 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CHAVES DA SILVA CLAUDINEY
03 KL 038 S M +94 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CONDE NERY MESQUITA RAFAEL
01 PF 031 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CONDE NERY MESQUITA RAFAEL
02 LC 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CONDE NERY MESQUITA RAFAEL
03 KL 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
COSTA ALVES MARIA EDUARDA
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
COSTA DE FARIAS GUILHERME
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
COSTA DE FARIAS GUILHERME
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
CURY FRANCO YURI
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE AVELAR SOARES SAYMON STEFANINI
03 KL 037 S M -94 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE AVELAR SOARES SAYMON STEFANINI
06 LK 050 S M -91 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE FREITAS GABRIEL
06 LK 049 S M -86 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MORAES LEANDRO HENRIQUE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MORAES LEANDRO HENRIQUE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MORAES LEANDRO HENRIQUE
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR DANIEL SEBASTIAO
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR DANIEL SEBASTIAO
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR DANIEL SEBASTIAO
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE SOUZA SIDINEI CARMO
03 KL 030 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
DE SOUZA SIDINEI CARMO
07 K1 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
FERREIRA DA SILVA RAYRA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
FROSSARD CHERMAUT GILBERTO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
FROSSARD CHERMAUT GILBERTO
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
FROSSARD CHERMAUT GILBERTO
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
GIRARDI ROSIMERI
01 PF 059 S F +70 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
GIRARDI ROSIMERI
05 FC 058 S F +70 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
JABOB RICHARD
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
JOBU LEANDRO
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
JOBU LEANDRO
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LIMA BITENCOURT CRUZ SUELLEN CAROLINE
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LOPES DE PAULA GABRIEL
07 K1 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LUCCA ISAC PATRICK
02 LC 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LUCCA ISAC PATRICK
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LUPETI THALITA
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
LUPETI THALITA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
MACHADO ANDRADE THAMIRES
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
MOREIRA GESIEL
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
MOREIRA JEFERSON MATHEUS
07 K1 049 S M -86 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
NUNES MARIANA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
NUNES MARIANA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA GOMES RENAN
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA GOMES RENAN
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA GOMES RENAN
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
PEREIRA JULIO BRAGA GUILHERME
07 K1 051 S M +91 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
RAZALKIEWICZ LUCAS
07 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR VITOR
07 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
SABINO PEREIRA VICTOR ALFREDO
01 PF 048 S M -74 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
SABINO PEREIRA VICTOR ALFREDO
05 FC 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
SACOMANO JOAO PAULO
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
SACOMANO JOAO PAULO
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
SANTOS ROSENDO RAMON
06 LK 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
TEODORO JHONATAN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA)
TEODORO JHONATAN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Brazil[2](BRA[2]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 43
WAKO Chile(CHI)
CHILE (CHI)
ACUNA PABLO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ALARCON ALVARO
01 PF 052 S M -94 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ALVAREZ FELIPE
06 LK 041 S M -54 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ARAYA MATEO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
AYALA JAQUELINE
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
AYALA JOHANA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
AYALA JOHANA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CALDERON TOMAS
06 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CALDERON VICTORIA
4 MF 008 OC F
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CALDERON VICTORIA
4 MF 018 OC F Weapon
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CARFULEN INELIA
01 PF 040 J F -60 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CARFULEN INELIA
02 LC 026 J F -60 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CASTRO MARTIN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CASTRO MARTIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CASTRO MARTIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CONTRERAS HERRERA ANTONELLA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CUEVAS MATIAS
03 KL 034 S M -79 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
CUEVAS MATIAS
06 LK 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
FARIAS GABRIEL
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
FLORES MARIELA
06 LK 054 S F -56 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GARATE PENA BENJAMIN
4 MF 014 J M Weapon
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GARRIDO TAMARA
06 LK 053 S F -52 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ GUSTAVO
01 PF 048 S M -74 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ JAVIER
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ ROBERTO
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GRANDON ANGELO
01 PF 046 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GRANDON ANGELO
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GRANGER BENJAMIN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
GUZMAN FELIPE
01 PF 046 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
HUICHIQUEO JHON
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
HUICHIQUEO JHON
4 MF 013 OC M Weapon
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
JELDRES BENJAMIN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
JIMENEZ BORIS
01 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
JIMENEZ BORIS
02 LC 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
JIMENEZ BORIS
03 KL 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
KAHEL YAMAL
06 LK 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LAURIE PATRICIO
06 LK 048 S M -81 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LEAL PATRICIO
01 PF 048 S M -74 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LEAL MAXIMO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LEIVA RENATO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LEIVA RENATO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
LOYOLA LUANA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MARABOLI FRANCO
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MARABOLI FRANCO
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MESSINA NICOLAS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MOLINA SERGIO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MOLINA SERGIO
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES JOAQUIN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES MARCELO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES MATIAS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES MICHELLE
01 PF 039 J F -55 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES MICHELLE
02 LC 025 J F -55 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORALES QUINTANILLA CRISTIAN
01 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORGADO OSCAR
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORGADO URIEL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MORGADO HERRERA OSCAR
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MUNOZ GAMALIER
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MUNOZ GAMALIER
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MUNOZ XAVIER
1 PF 053 S M +94 KG
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
MUNOZ XAVIER
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
NORAMBUENA DANTE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
OLIVERAS PABLO
01 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
OLIVERAS PABLO
4 MF 004 J M
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
OSORIO KAMILA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
OSORIO NICOLAS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
PEREZ FELIPE
02 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
POBLETE MARTINA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
POLHWEIN JAMES
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
RIVEROS DAPHNE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
RIVEROS DAPHNE
4 MF 007 YC F
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
RIVEROS DAPHNE
4 MF 017 YC F Weapon
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ROJAS DIEGO
1 PF 053 S M +94 KG
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
SALAZAR IVAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
SALGADO PABLO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
SOTO CARLOS
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
SOTO CARLOS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
TORRES REYNALDO
06 LK 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
TORRES VALENTINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
VALDEBENITO JORGE
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
VALDEBENITO JORGE
03 KL 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
YEVENES FELIPE
01 PF 053 S M +94 KG - DIV. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ZAPATA FELIPE
01 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ZAPATA FELIPE
4 MF 004 J M
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ZAPATA FELIPE
4 MF 014 J M Weapon
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ZAPATA JAVIER
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WAKO Chile(CHI), CHILE (CHI)
ZAPATA JAVIER
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
WAKO Chile[2](CHI[2]), CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 86 Total athletes 63
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL)
COLOMBIA (COL)
CADENA OSCAR
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
CASTANEDA DANIEL
06 LK 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE ALEJANDRO
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
MATALLANA OSCAR
03 KL 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
PUERTA SANTIAGO
03 KL 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
SOTELO TAEL
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
WAKO Ecuador(ECU)
ECUADOR (ECU)
ALOMOTO CABRERA KARLA ALEXA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
AREVALO JUAN
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BASANTES CEVALLOS MOISES ALEJANDRO
03 KL 018 J M -74 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BOHORQUEZ OSCAR
02 LC 030 S M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BOHORQUEZ OSCAR
05 FC 041 S M -54 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BRAVO ZAMBRANO JOSE MARCELO
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BURGOS MONTEALEGRE BRYAN ALEXIS
06 LK 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
BUSTILLOS TOAQUIZA ANGEL ISRAEL
03 KL 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CABRERA QUISPHE PAUL JEFERSON
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CAMBISACA YUNGA JOHNNY ABRAHAM
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CAMPOS COTERA ERICK ARON
03 KL 034 S M -79 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CARPIO QUINONEZ JICSON STEVEN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CASANGUA FUELTALA JENARY VINICIO
01 PF 046 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CEVALLOS GABRIEL
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CEVALLOS GABRIEL
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CEVALLOS GABRIEL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CHUGNAY ANDRADE LUIS FERNANDO
03 KL 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
COKA NAVARRO IGNASIO JOSE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
CUJI YUMBO BRYAN SEBASTIAN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ESPINOZA CHALA SANTIAGO FABIAN
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ESPOSITO MINAYA JUAN JOSE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
FLORES HIDALGO ERICK ADRIAN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
GARCIA NICOLAS ALEXANDER
02 LC 030 S M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
GUANUCHE CHACON JENNIFFER JOHANNA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
GUDINO CONGO BRYAN STIVEN
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
GUZMAN CHUQUISALA CRISTIAN STALIN
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ILLANES MAYANCHA JEFFERSON EUCEBIO
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ITURRALDE MARTIN
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
JACOME YEPEZ JUSTIN ISAAC
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
JARAMILLO TORRES JOHAN ALEXANDRE
03 KL 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
LEON FERNANDEZ EDISON ALEXANDER
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MAYORGA JAVIER
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MAYORGA JAVIER
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MEJIA ORTIZ STALIN ARTURO
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MENA LEANDRO JOSUE
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MENA ROSERO JOSUHUA MISAEL
01 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MIRANDA PALACIOS ESTHER BETZABE
06 LK 053 S F -52 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MONCAYO SOLORZANO ANGEL ANDRES
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
MOSCOSO ANTONIO
07 K1 041 S M -54 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
NARVAEZ VILLAMAR ANDREA CRISTINA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
NARVAEZ VILLAMAR ANDREA CRISTINA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
OZORIO ROMAN TOMMY LEEJHONS
05 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
QUILUMBA ROLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
QUITO YUNGA BRYAM STEVEN
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
RAMOS DEVIA DIEGO STEEVEN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
RAMOS RAMOS ABRAHAM JAIR
02 LC 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
RIVERA GARZON VALERI
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
RODRIGUEZ OROZCO DOMENICA MONSERRATH
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
SAMANIEGO SANCHEZ BRYAN RODRIGO
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
SILVA ORTEGA MARTIN DANIEL
06 LK 050 S M -91 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
SILVA ORTEGA MARTIN DANIEL
06 LK 051 S M +91 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
SORIA JAIR MATEO
03 KL 019 J M -79 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
SORIA GUERRA DIEGO ARMANDO
01 PF 052 S M -94 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
TUPIZA ANTHONY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
VACA CASTRO SHEYLA NAIBETH
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
VEGA FRANCIS STALIN
06 LK 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
VERGARA TOAPANTA LUTGARDO JARED
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ZAMBRANO CHILIQUINGA LEONARDO ALEXANDER
01 PF 050 S M -84 kg - Div. B
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU)
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ JOHN PIERRE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ecuador(ECU), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 53
Libyan Federation of Kickboxing and similar sports(LBA)
LIBYA (LBA)
ASSAID ABDULHAFID
05 FC 041 S M -54 kg - Div. B
Libyan Federation of Kickboxing and similar sports(LBA), LIBYA (LBA)
ASSAID ABDULHAFID
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Libyan Federation of Kickboxing and similar sports(LBA), LIBYA (LBA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR)
PARAGUAY (PAR)
AQUINO REINALDO
06 LK 048 S M -81 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CANDIA WALTER ISAAC
06 LK 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CANDIA WALTER ISAAC
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CENTURION CACERES DAVID EZEQUIEL
07 K1 049 S M -86 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CHAVEZ FERREIRA DENIS FERNANDO
06 LK 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CHUNG ORUE BRYAN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
CHUNG ORUE BRYAN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
FLEITAS ARACELI SOLEDAD
06 LK 052 S F -48 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
GUILLERMO ARIEL ARIEL
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
GUILLERMO ARIEL ARIEL
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
MEDINA VILLAGRA MIRIAN ELIZABETH
03 KL 040 S F -55 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
MENDONCA HELLEN
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
NUNEZ LARROZA FARID BENJAMIN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
OJEDA BARRIOS MOISES DE JESUS
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
OJEDA BARRIOS CARLOS MARTIN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ EMILCE BIANCA
06 LK 054 S F -56 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
RIOS LUIS FERNANDO
06 LK 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
VERA GODOY LUIS CARLOS
06 LK 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR)
VILLALBA ALDO ARIEL
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Federacion Paraguaya de Kick Boxing(PAR), PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 16
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER)
PERU (PER)
ADVINCULA PACHAS SANTIAGO
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ALANYA DURAND LEYDI
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ALARCON MONTALVAN YAEL
01 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ALFARO CUEVAS NICOLAS RIGOBERTO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ALFARO CUEVASS MARIA
4 MF 007 YC F
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
AMASIFUEN OBREGON YAZIRETH
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
APAESTEGUI LOBATO DEYS LILIANA
03 KL 040 S F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
APAICO FRANK
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
APAICO FRANK
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ARANA FRANCIA JHONATAN
06 LK 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ARGUMEDO BRAYAN
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ARTEAGA CESPEDES DANIEL
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ARTEAGA CESPEDES JOSE DARIO
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ASIN QUIROZ CESAR
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ATENCIO GUTIERREZ RENZO
03 KL 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ATENCIO GUTIERREZ RENZO
06 LK 046 S M -71 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
AUDANTE YACTAYO JUAN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
BALBUENA GARCIA HECTOR
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
BELLIDO NASTARES GIAN MARCO DANIEL
01 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CACHAY TINEO KEVIN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CALAGUA PISCONTE HIROSHI
4 MF 005 S M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CALLE MORALES CARLOS
03 KL 035 S M -84 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CANCHO LAPA JORGE LUIS
01 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CARHUAS CORDOVA FRANK
02 LC 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CARHUAVILCA BLANCO FRANCO
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CASANA SORIANO REGINA
06 LK 054 S F -56 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CAYETANO ROJAS JHAIR
02 LC 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CCAYAHUALPA JIMENEZ JULIO CESAR
02 LC 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CHAUPIS ZEVALLOS KATHERIN
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CHOCATA DANIEL LEIVA LUIS JESUS ALEJANDRO
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CHOCATA DANIEL LEIVA LUIS JESUS ALEJANDRO
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CISNEROS CASTRO SHEYLA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CONDE CAYLLAHUA JAIRO
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CORICHAHUA TORRES BRIGHIT
4 MF 009 J F
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CRISANTE BELLIDO OMAR
01 PF 045 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CRISANTE BELLIDO OMAR
01 PF 046 S M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
CURO MUNOZ CELLY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
DELGADO FLORES GUSTAVO
01 PF 050 S M -84 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
DIAZ INAPI ISAAC
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ENCARNACION ASTUHUAMAN JOAN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ESPERANZA MANDORTUPA JOSE
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ESQUIVEL BERRU PAOLO
06 LK 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
FERNANDEZ BELLIDO DIEGO EDWIN
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
FLORES MIRANO JOSEPH
07 K1 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
GARCIA JANAMPA YHOEL
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
GIL TINEO KERRY GONZALO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
GONZALES HIDRUGO SEBASTIAN
06 LK 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
GUILLEN CCAICURI MARGARITA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HAYASHI OYOLA JUAN
02 LC 035 S M -84 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUAMAN NAYELI
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUAMAN AMAO RUTH
01 PF 054 S F -50 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUAMAN CALDERON LENIN
05 FC 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUAMAN CONDE BRITNEY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUAMAN TAYPE PERCY
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUERTAS PILLACA NAOMI
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
HUSHINAHUA DILVER
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
INFANTES CARRANZA PATRICK
06 LK 048 S M -81 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ITURRAL PINTO LUZIANA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
JARA QUISPE JOSSET
02 LC 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
JARA QUISPE JOSSET
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LAMA GAMA LUIS
06 LK 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LARA CIPRIAN ESTRELLA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LARA CIPRIAN ESTRELLA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LAURA GAYLE MARSH
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LEON MALDONADO NANDY
05 FC 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LEON MALDONADO NANDY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LEYVA VALLES PIERO
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LICAS DE LA CRUZ DANTE
07 K1 040 S M -51 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LIMA MELGAREJO BRITHNEY
01 PF 041 J F -65 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LLAMOCCA HUAMANI HECTOR
02 LC 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LLAMOCCA HUAMANI JOSE CARLOS
01 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LLAMOCCA QUISPE SHEYLA MARIEL
02 LC 025 J F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LLAMOCCA QUISPE SHEYLA MARIEL
03 KL 025 J F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LLONTOP SHIRLEY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LOAYZA DAIQUIRA
03 KL 025 J F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LOPEZ MARQUINA MIDLEY
05 FC 058 S F +70 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
LUJAN PENA ANAITH
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MEDINA GARCIA ANA CECILIA
06 LK 054 S F -56 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MERCADO SANCHEZ SAUL
02 LC 032 S M -69 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MEZA LOPEZ JHEFRY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MINAYA PAREJA ROY DANILO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MOLLOY ALVAREZ ANTONIO
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MORALES AZCONA RENATO
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MORALES QUISPE CIELO
01 PF 039 J F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
MUNOZ SALAZAR STEVE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
NORIEGA CHAMORRO SEBASTIAN
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
OCHOA KEVIN JOSE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ORBEGOSO ESTREMADOYRO ALEXANDER
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ORELLANA PALOMINO XIBELLY ALESKA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ORELLANA PALOMINO XIBELLY ALESKA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ORE CLEMENTE JOSE
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALMA DIEGO
01 PF 045 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALMA BENAVIDES DIEGO ALONSO
03 KL 030 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALMA PEREZ RAUL
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALZA MALLMA RENZO
02 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALZA MALLMA RENZO
03 KL 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PALZA MALLMA RENZO
05 FC 047 S M -75 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PAREDES VENTURA EVELIN
02 LC 025 J F -55 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
PORTOCARRERO ERICK
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
QUIROZ AMBROCIO ROBERTO
6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
QUISPE CANCHA SEBASTIAN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
QUISPE LEON CIELO
01 PF 040 J F -60 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
QUISPE VENTURA RUBEN
4 MF 005 S M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RACHO MANAY ABRAHAM
03 KL 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RAMIREZ GARCIA MARIANA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RAMIREZ LARA CESAR
6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RAMIREZ LARA NIEVES
03 KL 039 S F -50 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RAMIREZ LARA NIEVES
06 LK 052 S F -48 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RAMIREZ QUILCA OLENKA
06 LK 052 S F -48 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
REATEGUI GUARDIA LINCOLN
05 FC 043 S M -60 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RIMARACHIN VIDAL GONZALO
05 FC 045 S M -67 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RIVAS SEGIL JORGE
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS CHISTAMA GINA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS CHISTAMA GINA
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS CHISTAMA JEFERSON
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS VILLAR ADONAY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS VILLAR ADONAY
4 MF 002 YC M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS VILLAR DANUBIS
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS VILLAR DANUBIS
4 MF 008 OC F
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ROJAS VILLAR LEONAR
4 MF 001 C M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
RUMICHE CHAVEZ CARLOS
05 FC 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SALCEDO BALBIN JOSUE
03 KL 018 J M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SANCHEZ CHAMBA WILLIAM
07 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SARDON HERRERA RICHARD
03 KL 018 J M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SEGOVIA GUTIERREZ JOSUE SILVESTRE
4 MF 004 J M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SERRA ARATA GINO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SERRA ARATA GINO
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SIFUENTES CERVERA JHONAYKER
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SIFUENTES CERVERA JHONAYKER
4 MF 003 OC M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SIQUIHUA VIGAY HENRY
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SIRHUA ZABALBU SHAMIL
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
SUTTA VALDIVIESO MIGUEL
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TACO ROSAS VICTOR JUNIOR
03 KL 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TATAJE CABEZAS YANET
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES BOCANGEL RENZO
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES ESCOBAR GUIDO SEBASTIAN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES ESCOBAR GUIDO SEBASTIAN
4 MF 003 OC M
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES GRADOS JULIO
03 KL 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES GRADO JULIO
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES HUANCA JOSE
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES TINEO JUAN DIEGO
01 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES TINEO JUAN MANUEL
02 LC 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES VENTURA YOVANA
4 MF 010 S F
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TORRES VENTURA YOVANA
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TRANCA BRONCANO DENZEL
03 KL 015 J M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
TUYA MAGALLANES JESUS
05 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
URBINA PAZ KEVIN
01 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VALDIVIA NAVARRO BRANDON
02 LC 037 S M -94 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VALDIVIA NAVARRO BRANDON
05 FC 050 S M -91 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VALENTIN KER LEE
03 KL 031 S M -63 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VARGAS RAMAL MARCO ANDRES
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VASQUEZ CRUZ RIXSI
03 KL 028 J F -70 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VERA SUAREZ FRANCESCA
07 K1 053 S F -52 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VIGIL FERNANDEZ ROBERT
02 LC 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VILLAVICENCIO CAMPANA WILBER
06 LK 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
VILLAVICENCIO CAMPANA WILBER
07 K1 042 S M -57 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER)
ZAMORA ALCAZAR RICARDO
02 LC 018 J M -74 kg - Div. B
Federación Peruana de Kickboxing(PER), PERU (PER): Total entries: 157 Total athletes 136
WAKO Trinidad and Tobago(TRI)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALI SAIFULLAH
01 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Trinidad and Tobago(TRI), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALI SAIFULLAH
02 LC 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
WAKO Trinidad and Tobago(TRI), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN)
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ALVARADO SEBASTIAN GABRIEL
4 MF 001 C M
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
BORJAS ALVARO
02 LC 035 S M -84 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
BORJAS ALVARO
03 KL 035 S M -84 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO GUILLERMO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO GUILLERMO
4 MF 002 YC M
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO GUILLERMO
4 MF 012 YC M Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO CAMILA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO CAMILA
4 MF 008 OC F
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
COBO CAMILA
4 MF 018 OC F Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
FEKETE FEDERICO
03 KL 016 J M -63 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
GONZALEZ VICTORIA ANDREINA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
HERNANDEZ JHONATAN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
HERNANDEZ JHONATAN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LANDAETA JHEYSON
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LANDAETA JHEYSON
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LEDEZMA JOSE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LEDEZMA JOSE
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LEMUS GABRIELA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LEMUS GABRIELA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LEMUS GABRIELA
4 MF 018 OC F Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
LOPEZ JOSE JESUS
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
MARTINEZ FRIDA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
MENDEZ MOISES
03 KL 018 J M -74 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
MOLINA DEIBY
01 PF 031 J M -69 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
MOLINA DEIBY
02 LC 017 J M -69 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
MONTES CARLOS
01 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
PEREZ BRET
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
PEREZ BRET
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
PINUELA VALERIA
02 LC 027 J F -65 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
PINUELA VALERIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
PINUELA VALERIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RICO FRANKLIN
1 PF 061 V M -63 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RICO FRANKLIN
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RINCON REBECA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RINCON REBECA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RIOBUENO IVAN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RIOBUENO IVAN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RIOBUENO IVAN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RIVEROS GABRIEL
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RIVEROS GABRIEL
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RODRIGUEZ EUCLIDES
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RODRIGUEZ EUCLIDES
4 MF 002 YC M
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RODRIGUEZ EUCLIDES
4 MF 012 YC M Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
ROMERO BRENDA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
ROMERO BRENDA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
ROMERO BRENDA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RUIZ YAILEBSI
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
RUIZ YAILEBSI
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SALAZAR LUIS
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SALAZAR LUIS
4 MF 005 S M
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SALAZAR LUIS
4 MF 015 S M Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANABRIA ALBELUS
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANABRIA ALBELUS
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANTORIO CRISMELYS
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANTORIO CRISMELYS
4 MF 010 S F
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANTORIO CRISMELYS
4 MF 020 S F Weapon
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
TARACHE KLEIBER
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
TARACHE KLEIBER
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALDEZ JORGE
1 PF 053 S M +94 KG
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALDEZ JORGE
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALDEZ YETZIMAR
01 PF 055 S F -55 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALDEZ YETZIMAR
06 LK 053 S F -52 kg - Div. B
LIGA VENEZOLANA DE KICKBOXING (LVKB)(VEN), VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 30
Teams: 11 Total entries: 509 Total athletes: 372
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 03:40:01 CEST +02:00)